Список предварительных заявок

Фамилия, имя Город Класс Стартовый номер Дата подачи заявки Автомобиль
1 Щербак Анатолий Москва Национальный 57 16.06.2017 калина
2 Суворов Денис Москва Национальный 25 16.06.2017 калина
3 Тягунов Михаил Москва Национальный 18 16.06.2017 калина
4 Ушаков Никита Воронеж Национальный 23 22.08.2017 калина
5 Род Арсений Воронеж Национальный 17 23.08.2017 калина
6 Борисов Степан Воронеж Национальный 14 25.08.2017 11193
7 Минниханов Раис  Казань Национальный 10 31.08.2017 калина
8 Минниханов Раис  Казань Супер-1600 5 31.08.2017 21083
9 Егоров Артур Казань Супер-1600 39 31.08.2017 рено
10 Воронкова Анастасия  Самара Национальный 48 31.08.2017 калина
11 Староверов Вячеслав Сызрань Национальный 63 01.09.2017 калина
12 Файзрахманов Амирхан Йошкар-Ола Д2-Юниор 18 01.09.2017 11193
13 Вельмякин Данил Артемовский Д2-Юниор 8 02.09.2017 калина
14 Москалев Даниил Родники Национальный 34 02.09.2017 калина
15 Воронкова Анастасия  Самара супер авто 48 31.08.2017 калина
16 Слепов Даниил Чебоксары Национальный 13 04.09.2017 калина
17 Редькин Олег Калуга Супер-1600 77 05.09.2017 рено
18 Донских Андрей Ливны Национальный 75 05.09.2017 1119
19 Донченко Михаил Тверь Национальный 73 05.09.2017 11193
20 Сокеркин Павел Тверь Национальный 3 05.09.2017 калина
21 Волков Алексей Нижний Новгород Национальный 77 05.09.2017 21093
22 Корпачев Павел Курск Национальный 9 05.09.2017 21083
23 Клоков Артем Саратов Супер-1600 92 05.09.2017 1119-30
24 Ушмаев Евгений Казань супер авто 36 06.09.2017 калина
25 Щербак Анатолий Москва супер авто 57 06.09.2017 калина
26 Самсонов Александр Пенза Национальный 5 07.09.2017 11193
27 Захаров Владимир Белгород супер авто 89 08.09.2017 2108
28 Животов Евгений Старый Оскол супер авто 31 11.09.2017 митсубиши
29 Ануфриев Степан Москва Д2-Юниор 13 11.09.2017 2192
30 Иллерицкий Станислав Мытищи Д2-Юниор 37 12.09.2017 калина
31 Иллерицкий Аркадий Мытищи Национальный 11 12.09.2017 калина
32 Якунченков Никита Смоленск Национальный 16 12.09.2017 калина
33 Дыко Вячеслав Смоленск Супер-1600 67 12.09.2017 2108
34 Маринов Владислав Химки Д2-Юниор 31 13.09.2017 2108
35 Демкин Владислав Москва Национальный 33 13.09.2017 калина
36 Демкин Владислав Москва супер авто 21 13.09.2017 форд фиеста
37 Кальманович Павел Тольятти Национальный 21 13.09.2017 1119-37
38 Кузьмин Андрей Лобня Супер-1600 16 14.09.2017 поло
39 Соченко Антон Курск Национальный 44 14.09.2017 21118
40 Горошко Евгений Курск Национальный 12 14.09.2017 калина
41 Алпеев Александр Курск Национальный 15 14.09.2017 2108
42 Степаненко Роман Самара Супер-1600 23 14.09.2017 11193
42 Бояринова Екатерина Смоленск Д2-Юниор 88 31.08.2017 калина
43 Филимонова Арина Воронеж Д2-Юниор 11 31.08.2017 2108
44 Родькин Илья Воронеж Д2-Юниор 70 19.09.2017 калина
45 Елисеева Татьяна Москва супер авто 32 19.09.2017 поло
46 Елисеева Татьяна Москва Супер-1600 32 19.09.2017 поло

21.09.2017

Новости