Подбор параметров
Вид
Класс

Спортсмены

Акименко Евгений Сергеевич
Акименко Евгений Сергеевич
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Д2Н
Бахтин Иван Дмитриевич
Бахтин Иван Дмитриевич
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Д2-юниор
Береснев Матвей Васильевич
Береснев Матвей Васильевич
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Супер 1600
Болонкин Павел Александрович
Болонкин Павел Александрович
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Д2Н
Бояринова Екатерина Витальевна
Бояринова Екатерина Витальевна
Вид:  кросс / ралли-кросс
Класс:  Д2-юниор / Д2-юниор
Воробьев Иван Сергеевич
Воробьев Иван Сергеевич
Вид:  кросс
Класс:  Д3-мини
Глотов Сергей Викторович
Глотов Сергей Викторович
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Д2-юниор
Громов Алексей Сергеевич
Громов Алексей Сергеевич
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Национальный
Дудкин Сергей
Дудкин Сергей
Вид:  кросс
Егоров Артур Иванович
Егоров Артур Иванович
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Д1А (Супер1600)
Жаров Максим Алексеевич
Жаров Максим Алексеевич
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Д2-юниор
Животов Евгений Вячеславович
Животов Евгений Вячеславович
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Супер-авто
Иллерицкий Станислав Евгеньевич
Иллерицкий Станислав Евгеньевич
Вид:  кросс / ралли-кросс
Класс:  Д2-юниор / Д2-юниор
Кашин Илья Львович
Кашин Илья Львович
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Д2Н
Клоков Артем Владимирович
Клоков Артем Владимирович
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Супер 1600
Кононов Арсений Юрьевич
Кононов Арсений Юрьевич
Вид:  кросс
Класс:  Д3-мини
Корпачёв Павел Александрович
Корпачёв Павел Александрович
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Д2Н
Кубарев Олег Вадимович
Кубарев Олег Вадимович
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Национальный
Ласий Артём Иванович
Ласий Артём Иванович
Вид:  кросс
Класс:  Д3-мини
Малахов Дмитрий Викторович
Малахов Дмитрий Викторович
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Супер 1600
Минниханов Раис Нургалиевич
Минниханов Раис Нургалиевич
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Супер 1600
Мишин Константин Игоревич
Мишин Константин Игоревич
Вид:  кросс
Класс:  Д3
Пикулев Максим Владимирович
Пикулев Максим Владимирович
Вид:  кросс / ралли-кросс
Класс:  Д2Н
Путятин Михаил Петрович
Путятин Михаил Петрович
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Д2Н
Редькин Олег Владимирович
Редькин Олег Владимирович
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Супер 1600
Род Арсений Константинович
Род Арсений Константинович
Вид:  кросс / ралли-кросс
Класс:  Д2-юниор / Д2-юниор
Род Арсений Константинович
Родькин Илья Сергеевич
Родькин Илья Сергеевич
Вид:  кросс
Класс:  Д2-юниор
Санин Егор Дмитриевич
Санин Егор Дмитриевич
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Национальный
Семин Денис Александрович
Семин Денис Александрович
Вид:  кросс
Класс:  Д2Н
Струкова Юлия Сергеевна
Струкова Юлия Сергеевна
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Национальный
Туфрин Павел Леонидович
Туфрин Павел Леонидович
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Национальный
Тягунов Михаил Владимирович
Тягунов Михаил Владимирович
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Супер 1600
Ушаков Никита Олегович
Ушаков Никита Олегович
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Национальный
Хабаров Сергей Юрьевич
Хабаров Сергей Юрьевич
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Супер 1600
Хартманис Артис
Хартманис Артис
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Д2Н
Шабанов Николай Евгеньевич
Шабанов Николай Евгеньевич
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Д2Н
Шемякин Игорь Валерьевич
Шемякин Игорь Валерьевич
Вид:  кросс
Класс:  Д2Н
Шлямин Алексей Викторович
Шлямин Алексей Викторович
Вид:  ралли-кросс
Класс:  Национальный